![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12277147
*
nr 1227 7147
Helmer MasOlle
(1884-1969), Sverige
2 pcs, Helmer MasOlle (1884-1969), Sweden. 1914, porsträtt. Subject: 25x18 & 21, 5x18, fuktskador.
ETCHINGS, 2 st, 1914, porsträtt. Motivet: 25x18 & 21,5x18
Condition: fuktskador
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday January 7 2019
at 19:51:42
- Artist/Designer
Helmer MasOlle
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Read more about Helmer MasOlle
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik helmer masolle porsträtt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54
*
Helmer MasOlle
Condition: fuktskador
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Read more about Helmer MasOlle
nr 1227 7147
Helmer MasOlle
(1884-1969), Sverige
2 pcs, Helmer MasOlle (1884-1969), Sweden. 1914, porsträtt. Subject: 25x18 & 21, 5x18, fuktskador.
ETCHINGS, 2 st, 1914, porsträtt. Motivet: 25x18 & 21,5x18
Condition: fuktskador
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 7 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Helmer MasOlle
Helmer MasOlle, Swedish painter, born 1884, dead 1969.Read more about Helmer MasOlle
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik helmer masolle porsträtt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54